即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
21:30
03-02
克拉斯诺达尔
1-1
喀山红宝石
下半场
21:30
03-02
阿萨里亚
1-1
埃巴沙伊尔
中场
21:30
03-02
阿尔巴尼亚U16
7-0
伯利茲U16
中场
21:30
03-02
克罗梅里斯
1-0
维斯科夫
下半场
21:30
03-02
多瑙弗里德
2-2
维也纳快速青年队
下半场
21:30
03-02
伊高洛
1-1
FK波德戈里察
下半场
21:30
03-02
基辅迪纳摩
1-0
敖德萨黑海人
下半场
21:30
03-02
沃斯克拉
2-1
维勒斯
下半场
21:30
03-02
格尔德恩
2-4
卡特韦克
下半场
21:30
03-02
诺德韦克
2-2
利斯
下半场
21:30
03-02
斯瑟维尼根
0-2
里积斯堡男孩
下半场
21:30
03-02
波洛克瓦尼
0-1
奥兰多海盗
下半场
21:30
03-02
里尔女足
0-2
甘冈女足
下半场
21:30
03-02
蒙彼利埃女足
2-1
波尔多女足
下半场
21:30
03-02
卡斯里克之星
0-2
利奥帕德
下半场
21:30
03-02
克雷莫纳青年队
3-0
布雷西亚青年队
下半场
21:30
03-02
乌迪内斯青年队
4-1
帕多瓦U19
下半场
21:30
03-02
维琴察青年队
4-0
苏迪路青年队
下半场
21:30
03-02
布马穆鲁
1-2
布隆迪学院
下半场
21:30
03-02
多瑙
2-0
布尔加斯1919
下半场
21:30
03-02
莱特克斯
2-1
马历克
下半场
21:30
03-02
马里萨
3-2
比蒂维迪
下半场
21:30
03-02
FC蒙塔纳
1-0
保利文斯巴达
下半场
21:30
03-02
US泰塔温
1-0
EGS加夫萨
下半场
21:30
03-02
比瑟汀
2-0
史利玛内
下半场
21:30
03-02
切斯卡阿森纳
0-0
索科尔布洛赞尼
下半场
21:30
03-02
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
2-1
利贝雷茨B队
下半场
21:30
03-02
鲁玻夫纳
3-1
利帕尼
下半场
21:30
03-02
沙拉
2-1
卡斯科夫辛
下半场
21:30
03-02
泽沃伦火车头
0-0
森利特
下半场
21:30
03-02
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
3-1
鲁森比洛克女足
下半场
21:30
03-02
奇塔瓦雷泽
1-1
基耶利
下半场
21:30
03-02
圣马扎诺卡尔西奥
1-1
角斗士
下半场
21:30
03-02
马拉茨基
3-2
杜布尼卡
下半场
21:30
03-02
弗罗茨瓦夫
2-3
包尔科维切
下半场
21:30
03-02
别尔斯科
4-0
皮裏奥威克
下半场
21:30
03-02
FC老虎
0-1
奥兰多海盗SC
下半场
21:30
03-02
沃芬堡
0-1
FC 诺尔曼尼亚
下半场
21:30
03-02
卡纳塔克邦FA
1-3
马哈拉施特拉邦
下半场
21:30
03-02
拉蒂那U19
2-1
古比奥U19
下半场
21:30
03-02
普罗塞斯托U19
2-2
帕格特斯U19
下半场
21:30
03-02
耶夫勒女足
1-2
巴拉格女足
下半场
21:30
03-02
北西兰女足
3-5
赫根女足
下半场
21:30
03-02
曼撒肯
0-1
奥姆兰
下半场
21:30
03-02
沙拜
0-0
马荷迪亚
下半场
21:30
03-02
杰尔巴米多恩
1-0
加贝斯
下半场
21:30
03-02
耶乌达U19
1-1
基尔史莫纳夏普尔U19
下半场
21:30
03-02
候格斯堡女篮
82-85
乌普萨拉女篮
第四节
21:35
03-02
迪拜胜利
1-0
班尼亚斯
下半场
21:35
03-02
沙瑞加U21
2-0
瓦斯尔迪拜U21
下半场
21:35
03-02
酋长U21
1-3
阿积曼U21
下半场
22:00
03-02
宁布力克
62-49
BK迪辛
第三节
22:00
03-02
梅加第比利斯
57-59
拉什
第三节
22:00
03-02
鲁维巴
47-39
CRB达尔贝达
第三节
22:00
03-02
USM布利达
33-35
塞蒂夫
第三节
22:00
03-02
皮斯奇科
61-56
百万安司
第三节完
22:00
03-02
萨沙里女篮
47-63
威尼斯女篮
第四节
22:00
03-02
尼达罗斯喷气机
51-53
贝鲁姆
第四节
22:00
03-02
科卡莱
65-52
阿拉贡札
第四节
22:00
03-02
保利文斯巴达
97-58
查洛摩利
第四节
22:00
03-02
帕兰加库尔希艾
43-42
萨拉基利斯B队
第四节
22:00
03-02
维尔卡维斯基奥佩拉斯
62-47
苏度瓦曼廷加
第四节
22:00
03-02
尤尔巴科
66-62
维迪斯
第四节
22:00
03-02
德利卡兹斯
90-85
海王星B队
第四节
22:00
03-02
西里特
53-66
克雷廷加
第四节
22:00
03-02
瑞塔斯B
79-72
考维纳斯
第四节
22:00
03-02
塔皮奥拉洪卡女篮
60-62
托尔潘女篮
第四节
22:00
03-02
NA侯赛因德
64-40
PS欧勒马
第四节
22:00
03-02
德拉里亚
76-69
韦梅奥尔斯
第四节
22:00
03-02
哈丁格
49-64
斯洛加乌普萨拉
第四节
22:30
03-02
马萨基爱
38-44
BC沃夫
第二节
22:30
03-02
埃斯佩罗斯
45-30
爱亚斯埃沃斯莫
第二节
22:30
03-02
费罗卡利
45-55
BBC奥林匹科
第二节
22:30
03-02
阿米塔斯
43-39
艾米斯阿吉亚
第二节完
22:30
03-02
阿尔卡格丁尼亚
42-43
昂维厄
第三节
22:45
03-02
普罗米修斯
24-12
阿里斯
第二节
22:45
03-02
瑞亚达
39-30
尚普维尔
第二节
23:00
03-02
伊拿克里斯
24-10
科洛伊沃斯
第一节
23:00
03-02
科马尔诺
9-10
鲁西尼克
第一节
23:00
03-02
切克梅杰
24-16
卡格达斯
第一节
23:00
03-02
埃格达卡
5-14
披萨公牛
第一节
23:00
03-02
斯特拉斯堡
21-22
罗阿讷
第一节完
23:00
03-02
埃莱夫塞鲁波利
16-16
哈里拉俄斯
第一节完
23:00
03-02
罗伊斯托女篮
31-15
赫利俄斯女篮
第一节完
23:00
03-02
德格莱姆
32-12
塞尔塔斯斯波尔
第一节完
23:00
03-02
伊斯坦布尔
14-18
阿克希萨尔
第一节完
23:00
03-02
里斯本竞技
22-17
波瓦
第二节
23:00
03-02
伊莫塔尔
15-25
本菲卡
第二节
23:00
03-02
瓦伦西亚女篮
24-8
赫罗纳女篮
第二节
23:00
03-02
辛卓老虎
27-19
费罗耶
第二节
23:00
03-02
华达阿拜维
22-21
科祖夫
第二节
23:00
03-02
伏伊伏丁那
20-22
小丑
第二节
23:00
03-02
帕尔努
10-16
里加斯泽利
第二节
23:00
03-02
卡塔亚
19-19
考哈约恩
第二节
23:00
03-02
里瓦女篮
16-19
巴登54女篮
第二节
23:00
03-02
ISU
19-21
伊斯坦布尔BSB
第二节
23:00
03-02
特斯维基亚
15-21
奥尔杭格兹
第二节
23:00
03-02
科尼亚布于克谢希尔
22-15
科祖姆
第二节
23:00
03-02
德卡佩普林
34-26
MKKS科扎林
第二节
23:00
03-02
福桑阿尔库女篮
26-29
贝利卡尔胡女篮
第二节